Home
About Us
Sell
94
Liked by manasi12
Lip Balm
melalumin is a best lip balm deramtologist recommend for lip pigmentation.Best lip balm
visia is a normal lip balm for dryness of lip
Condition
Like New
Sold
Purchase Protection
Get item as described or your money back
>
Beauty & Care
Expiry Date
2024-12-21
Place of Origin
India
melattur, Kerala
naslac
Active 3 months ago
nasla.c
5.00
1
Sold
1092
days on FreeUp
0
available
Lip Balm (Home Made Natural Ayurvedic)
75 coins
₹300
MyGlamm Superfood Color Pop Lip Balm-berry-4.6
₹120
₹160
Crocheted Mushroom lip balm cover
₹200
Mushroom Crochet Lip Balm Holder
₹130
₹300
E.l.f. Glow Reviver Lip Balms (only one) purple on
₹880
Mars Click Stix Gloss Lip Balm
₹340
SUGAR POP Nourishing Lip Balm with SPF | Shea-Butt
₹149
₹149
MAMAEARTH NOURISHING TINTED 100% NATURAL LIP BALM
₹329
₹447
Mamaearth nourishing Tinted 100%natural Lip Balm
₹189
₹199
Pilgrim Squalane Lip Balm (Strawberry) for women &
₹169
₹225
Myglamm super Foods Color Pop Lip Balm Watermelon
₹80
₹160
Pilgrim Squalane Lip Balm (Strawberry) for women &
₹179
₹225
MAMAEARTH NOURISHING 100%NATURAL LIP BALM
₹100
₹149
© 2026 by FreeUp
Address: #235, Binnamangala, 2nd Floor, 13th Cross Road, 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru - 560038