Home
About Us
Sell
97
Liked by hydnice & 3 others
Embroidered Kurta
Beautiful purple kurta with intricate silver embroidery. Perfect for festive occasions or parties. The kurta is in great condition and ready to wear. The fabric is comfortable and the design is eye-catching. for children under 5-6 years
Condition
Like New
Size
Age 4-6 Years
Buy in App ₹3500
₹5000
Purchase Protection
Get item as described or your money back
>
Baby & Kids
|
Girls Clothing
Type
-
Material
Georgette
Colour
Purple
Pattern
Solid
Weight
Under 1 kg
Place of Origin
India
Ramanagara, Karnataka
naziya_amreen
Active 36 mins ago
interested in the stuff n loves shopping want to declutter my old clothes and add some new and ethnic pieces I love wearing lehengas and trying to add more in my closet no swap I hv alrdy hd much tantrums bcoz of swapping n it's better u guys should also not swap Freeup doesn't help u if the product is not delivered or defective
4.46
32
Sold
1468
days on FreeUp
273
available
Assorted Dangle Earrings & Pendants
₹200
600 coins
Assorted Dangle Earrings Set
₹150
450 coins
Assorted Indian Jewelry Set
₹100
300 coins
Boho Ethnic Jewellery Set
₹300
₹500
Boho Beaded Necklace
₹500
₹800
Boho Beaded Necklace Bracelet & Earrings Set
₹200
₹300
Pink Embroidered Kurta for Women
₹410
Embroidered Purple Kurta Suit
₹1500
₹3999
Pink Embroidered Cotton Kurta
₹250
Embroidered Kurta Set
₹600
₹1500
kids girl Pink Embroidered Kurta with Leggings
₹99
Embroidered Kurta with Palazzo Pants
₹200
₹550
Embroidered Green Kurta
₹499
Vibrant Pink Embroidered Kurta with Blue Pants
₹260
₹650
Embroidered Silk Kurta
₹300
900 coins
embroidered kurta for kids
₹200
600 coins
Embroidered Kurta with Pants Set
₹2500
₹4500
Embroidered Kurta Set with Dupatta
₹2000
6000 coins
© 2026 by FreeUp
Address: #235, Binnamangala, 2nd Floor, 13th Cross Road, 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru - 560038