Home
About Us
Sell
391
Liked by sam1468 & 10 others
Blue Denim Jeans
Classic pair of blue denim jeans. Great for casual wear. The jeans feature a comfortable fit and durable fabric. A versatile addition to your wardrobe, easy to match with any style. Get these stylish jeans today!
Condition
New with Tag
Brand
SHEIN
Size
Waist 30in
Buy in App ₹299
₹949
Purchase Protection
Get item as described or your money back
>
Men
|
Jeans & Pants
Shape
Straight
Material
Denim
Colour
Blue
Style
Casual
Pattern
Solid
Weight
Under 1 kg
Place of Origin
India
Rohtak Division, Haryana
jaldeep
Active 12 hours ago
i m new seller with good condition product and clothes
4.12
20
Sold
328
days on FreeUp
74
available
DARK brown pants 32 size
₹499
Stylish Cargo Pants for Women
₹499
SHEIN Women's Navy Blue Tops (2)
₹399
3 t-shirt Shein Graphic Tees Bundle
₹599
4 Shein Graphic T-Shirts Bundle
₹699
4 T-shirt mens
₹699
Distressed Blue Denim Jeans
₹499
₹3899
COBB Men's Blue Denim jeans 👖
₹210
₹2000
Levi's 511 Classic Blue Denim Jeans
₹500
₹3000
vintage Wrangler Blue Denim Carpenter Jeans
₹1299
Classic Blue Denim Jeans for 10 year boy
₹110
330 coins
Classic Blue Denim Jeans
₹158
₹1999
Diwali offer Men's Blue Denim Jeans
₹399
vintage Classic Blue Denim Jeans
₹600
Distressed Blue Denim Jeans
₹499
₹3699
Classic Blue Denim Straight Fit Jeans
₹359
₹1799
Blue Denim Jeans 13-14 years
₹299
₹1499
Classic Blue Denim Jeans
₹250
750 coins
© 2026 by FreeUp
Address: #235, Binnamangala, 2nd Floor, 13th Cross Road, 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru - 560038