Home
About Us
Sell
7
Beautiful Magenta Kurta Set
Elegant magenta kurta set with intricate gold embroidery and a delicate dupatta. Perfect for festive occasions and celebrations. This outfit offers both style and comfort.
Condition
New with Tag
Size
Bust 34in
Waist 34in
Hip 36in
Buy in App ₹650
Purchase Protection
Get item as described or your money back
>
Women
|
Kurta Sets & Suits
Shape
Anarkali
Material
Silk
Colour
Maroon
Style
Festive
Sleeve
Long Sleeves
Embellishment
Embroidery
Pattern
Solid
Weight
Under 1 kg
Place of Origin
India
Jodhpur, Rajasthan
anupamas
Active 5 hours ago
.
5.00
1
Sold
1363
days on FreeUp
4
available
Chic Textured Puff Sleeve Top
₹300
900 coins
Men's Navy T-Shirt with Moustache Graphic
₹200
600 coins
Frock
₹300
600 coins
Beautiful Magenta Kurta Set with Trousers
₹400
₹1000
Beautiful Magenta Kurta Set with White Embroidery
₹200
Embroidered Magenta Kurta Set
₹2200
Beautiful Magenta Floral Kurta Set
₹550
Beautiful magenta Embroidered anarkali kurta set
₹579
1737 coins
Y2K Beautiful Magenta Kurta Set with Pants
₹3499
₹5200
Beautiful Magenta Kurta Set with Embellishments
₹1200
₹2000
varanga Beautiful Magenta Kurta Set
₹699
₹1299
Beautiful Magenta Kurta Set
₹800
₹2300
Elegant Pink Kurta Set with Sheer Sleeves
₹1099
₹1999
Beautiful Magenta Kurta Set
₹650
₹750
Elegant Pink Kurta Set with Dupatta
₹900
₹2000
© 2026 by FreeUp
Address: #235, Binnamangala, 2nd Floor, 13th Cross Road, 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru - 560038