Home
About Us
Sell
227
Liked by k6114 & 4 others
Barbie Doll
beautiful Leo mattle Barbie doll made in India doll,with original saree ,Barbie in India doll rare .
Condition
Good
Brand
leo matttle
Size
11"
Buy in App ₹2000
₹5000
Purchase Protection
Get item as described or your money back
>
Baby & Kids
|
Toys & Games
Type
Dolls, Dress Up & Playsets
Size
11"
Weight
Under 1 kg
Place of Origin
India
Nagpur Division, Maharashtra
disha_hiwarkar
Active 5 hours ago
, m here to declutter n to sell items in best condition.no returns and exchange ,I hv collected old and new dolls ,which I,m selling as they are preloved,they will come as shown as pictures, kindly read every description before purchasing,only genuine serious buyers are welcome as I don't want to waste time ....
3.90
49
Sold
945
days on FreeUp
74
available
Set of 5 Barbie Doll Dresses
₹1500
Vintage peaches and cream Barbie Princess Ballgow
₹7000
Vintage kissings Barbie Doll in Pink Floral Dress
₹5500
Vintage Barbie beauty secret Doll with Swimsuit
₹5500
Vintage 80s, twirly curls Barbie Doll
₹3800
80s Barbie Doll Ethnic Outfit
₹6500
Original Mattel Barbie Doll
₹499
₹599
Barbie Soccer Doll(all new)
₹400
₹1099
Barbie doll
₹999
Vintage Barbie Doll
₹999
Vintage Barbie Doll
₹2000
Barbie Doll
₹2000
Barbie Doll
₹1200
MacDonald Barbie dolls
₹450
Barbie Doll Accessories Lot of 16 items
₹580
₹700
Barbie You Can Be Anything Scientist Doll unboxed
₹450
₹1200
Barbie Doll with Dog and Accessories unboxed
₹450
₹1000
Collection of Barbie & Movie Dolls
₹12000
© 2026 by FreeUp
Address: #235, Binnamangala, 2nd Floor, 13th Cross Road, 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru - 560038